inscrits:start
Table des matières
2023-2024
Session 1 : septembre 2023
- ARTHUS Cyprien
- BRICHARD Paul
- DEJEAN Inaki
- FONTAINE Sacha
- LAIR Alexandre
- LAVIGNON Clemence
- SUTRE Thibault
- TERTRAIS Etienne
- ZIMMER Audrey
- CLEMENT Victor
- COUTAUD Elsa
- DUVERGER Lilly
- MOSER Theo
- VANNEY Noah
- ROSSIGNOL Linda
- CALVAT Pascal
Session 2 : janvier 2024
- BAZIRE Noemie
- BENONY Florian
- BONNISSANT Lena
- CASTEX Manon
- CATSIVELAS Theo
- CHAMPAGNAT Mael
- DE MOURA Lea
- FRANCHET Jason
- GELES John
- KONOPACKI Zoe
- LE BIVIC Hector
- PLEGUE Kentin
- RENAUDIE Emma
- VANDEN BRANDEN Matisse
- BERNOS CHAVEZ
- BOSCHER Yuna
- DALLEMANS Louis
- DEFOSSEZ Cecile
- GALLART Louis
- GERRAND Leandre
- LEFEUVRE Elisa
- MARCHAND Solene
- MONSCHE Sensimilien
- RHEINHEIMER Marie
2022-2023
Session 2 : janvier 2023
- BOUCHERIE Arthur M2 E2L
- BRENES ALVARADO Santiago M2 E2L
- DE MOURA Lea M2 E2L
- GELMI Lisa M2 E2L
- LEMAIRE-COQUEUGNIOT Adeline M2 E2L
- MIKARIC Milena M2 E2L
- PIERRE Melina M2 E2L
- THER Lauriane M2 E2L
- TURCEY Anna M2 E2L
- VANDEN BRANDEN Matisse M2 E2L
- ZANON Arturo M2 E2L
- CRAIG Cassandra M2 BEM
- DIAS Sarah M2 BEM
- DUBRASQUET Danae M2 BEM
- HARDOY Baptiste M2 BEM
- JONIAUX Seraphin M2 BEM
- KANFER Paul M2 BEM
- LANDREAU Antoine M2 BEM
- MALIRAT Chloe M2 BEM
- NGUYEN Leo M2 BEM
- PORCHER Margot M2 BEM
- PUJOL Matthieu M2 BEM
- VANBUTSELE Lea M2 BEM
- BARATHIEU Héloise Doct. Paléo
Session 1 : septembre 2022
- CHASTANET Maxime
- LEROY Étienne
- ALBAREDES Hugo
- BOUTREUX Clara
- CHUET Pomeline
- ETCHEVERRY-RAMBEAU Lucien
- HOGNON Lucie
- IRATCABAL Vincent
- LONGUET Francois
- MAQUAIRE Lea
- OUFKIR Soraya
- RAUFAUORE Aitu
- BERNACHOT Lea
- GERBER Zoe
- HENNI Melissa
- NICOLLIN Elena
2021-2022
Session 2 : janvier 2022
- ARIAS Amelie M2 E2L
- BERTIERE AGUIRRE Imanol M2 E2L
- BLOCH Helene M2 E2L
- CAMIN Capucine M2 E2L
- CHATAIN Emma M2 E2L
- DE NODREST Emma M2 E2L
- GURY Lina M2 E2L
- HUCHET Louison M2 E2L
- RITZ Auguste M2 E2L
- ROCHES Nicolas M2 E2L
- YASBACK Mehdi M2 E2L
- BASSET–RAMBERT Agathe M2 BEM
- BENOIT Thomas M2 BEM
- DELEU Chloe M2 BEM
- DESREAC Flavie M2 BEM
- DUBREIL Mael M2 BEM
- ETHEVE Marine M2 BEM
- FOURNIOUX Alan M2 BEM
- GAUVIN Paula M2 BEM
- GILBERT Lorelei M2 BEM
- LACASSAGNE Florian M2 BEM
- LE MOAL Alexandre M2 BEM
- PIOU Sacha M2 BEM
- TINCHANT Mathilde M2 BEM
- VOISIN Adrien M2 BEM
- HUCHET Théotime M2 Bio-géosciences
- SICARD Zoe M2 Bio-géosciences
- BISCAYLEUX Mélanie M2 Bio-géosciences
Session 1 : octobre 2021
- PERETO Clement doct
- CAHUET Justine M2 Océano SedPal
- CANDELA Callisto M2 Océano SedPal
- DEGOUL Francois M2 Océano SedPal
- DOLOU Gwendal M2 Océano SedPal
- LE LOREC Benjamin M2 Océano SedPal
- SI-ALI Ismael M2 Océano SedPal
- SIEURAC Marie M2 Océano SedPal
- TUREL Cedric M2 Océano SedPal
- GUINOT Charles M2 Bio-Info
- KOMAROFF Agathe M2 Bio-Info
- SOURBE Paul M2 Bio-Info
- MENONI-KUDIN Anthony M2 Bio-Info
- BASSET-RAMBERT Agathe M2 Oceano BEM
2020-2021
Session 2 : janvier 2021
- ARRENOUX Glorian M2 E2L
- CALE Victoria M2 E2L
- FABRE BARROSO Solene M2 E2L
- GRIMAULT Salome M2 E2L
- MARI Emma M2 E2L
- MERIC François M2 E2L
- MEYNENG Mathisse M2 E2L
- MIREY Marvin M2 E2L
- PERSON Pauline M2 E2L
- STOUT Leslie M2 E2L
- VAN PAEMELEN Robin M2 E2L
- ALSUGUREN Anais M2 BEM
- BASTIEN Antoine M2 BEM
- DESGUE Celestin M2 BEM
- JOVELIN Valentin M2 BEM
- LACAUSTE Vincent M2 BEM
- MONTAUBAN Quentin M2 BEM
- NAUTON Lisa M2 BEM
- TACKUY Thecles-Leana M2 BEM
- TALANZAR Elyes M2 BEM
- VANDENHOVE Marine M2 BEM
- WOUSSEN Emilie M2 BEM
- BAKER Jack Doct. PACEA
- ACLOQUE Amandine Doct.
Session 1 : octobre 2020
- BORG Mathilde M2 Bio-Info
- LESOURD-AUBERT Valentine M2 Bio-Info
- PETRUS Louis M2 Bio-Info
- ANCELLE Marie M2 Bio-Info
- LUXEY Victor M2 Bio-Info
- BIGNON Julie M2 Bio-Info
- DAYNAC Jimmy M2 Océano SedPal
- ESQUERDO Claire M2 Océano SedPal
- GIRARD Juliette M2 Océano SedPal
- GIRARD Vincent M2 Océano SedPal
- GONZALEZ Lucas M2 Océano SedPal
- GUEMON Guillaume M2 Océano SedPal
- NUNEZ Francisco M2 Océano SedPal
- HOLLEVILLE Marion Holleville Doct.
2019-2020
Session 1 : octobre 2019
- Fauve-Mélody Fort
- BLAIN Antoine M2 Océano SedPal
- BOISRAME Guillaume M2 Océano SedPal
- CHAUMULON Anthony M2 Océano SedPal
- DASSE Corentin M2 Océano SedPal
- DELATTRE Maxime M2 Océano SedPal
- D'OLIER Deborah M2 Océano SedPal
- GUILHERMIC Corentin M2 Océano SedPal
- LUCAS Louis M2 Océano SedPal
- SABOURDY Manon M2 Océano SedPal
- TKACZUK Gregoire M2 Océano SedPal
- Bienvenu Aimee M2 Bio-Info
- Alexandre Lambard M2 Bio-Info
- Morgane Berrone M2 Bio-Géosciences
Session 2 : janvier 2020
- BEYLACQ Mathilde M2 E2L
- CARQUET Benjamin M2 E2L
- CATELAIN Benjamin M2 E2L
- CONOR Celia M2 E2L
- DESMOND Romain M2 E2L
- DEVANNE Thibault M2 E2L
- DUBOIS Clemence M2 E2L
- LETOURNEUX Kevin M2 E2L
- PLACE Florian M2 E2L
- ROUFFIGNAT Emilie M2 E2L
- CAMPAGNE Arthur M2 BEM
- GUEHENNEUC Poetea M2 BEM
- HELIOT Swann M2 BEM
- IRLINGER Camille M2 BEM
- JACQUEMART Hugo M2 BEM
- MEYNADIER Marc M2 BEM
- RIPOLLES AGUT Vincent M2 BEM
- TARDIVY-CASEMAJOR Juliette M2 BEM
- Basset-Rambert Agathe M2 BEM
- MEYER Laura M2 BEM
- RUMEBE PERRIERE Myriam
2018-2019
Session 1 : octobre 2018
- Aline Galland Doc Préhistoire
- GENET MARION Doc Paléo
- JOUAN Clément M2 Bioinfo
- BLAIS Benjamin M2 Bioinfo
- BEJARD Thibauld M2 Océano SedPal
- BLET Simon M2 Océano SedPal
- CLEMENT Charlotte M2 Océano SedPal
- CORNUAULT Antoine M2 Océano SedPal
- DANO Francois M2 Océano SedPal
- FENIES Pierrick M2 Océano SedPal
- GAZZOLI Lea M2 Océano SedPal
- POPPESCHI Justine M2 Océano SedPal
- ROBLES Julie M2 Océano SedPal
- ROMAO Thibault M2 Océano SedPal
- WILK Stanislas M2 Océano SedPal
Session 2 : janvier 2019
- GALA Monica Doc. Préhistoire
- BESANCON Coline M2 Océano E2L
- BRUYERE Oriane M2 Océano E2L
- DUBOSQ Nicolas M2 Océano E2L
- DUPRAT Theo M2 Océano E2L
- DURAND Gerome M2 Océano E2L
- GRATACAP Yann M2 Océano E2L
- LABARTHE Carla M2 Océano E2L
- LABASSA Maeva M2 Océano E2L
- LANET Pauline M2 Océano E2L
- MERZOUK Gaya M2 Océano E2L
- TOUZERIE Pierre M2 Océano BEM
- WONG Stephanie M2 Océano BEM
- SARRIBOULETTE Lauranne M2 Océano BEM
- DUCOS Salomé M2 Océano BEM
- PY Clara M2 Océano BEM
- BREMAUD Julie M2 Océano BEM
- RODOLFO-DAMIANO Tiffany M2 Océano BEM
- FORT Fauve M2 Océano BEM
2017 - 2018
Session 1 : octobre 2017
- Myriam Garrouj Doc. Biogeco
- Ghassen Chaieb Doc. Biogeco
- RENOULT Martin
- CORNUAULT Antoine
- BIGUENET Maude
- JUPIN Johanna
- FABREGAS Natacha
- BLET Simon
- BABO Maeva
- JOUINI Arbia
- FAUBERT Léa
- MOAL-DARRIGADE Paul
- GREBERT Benoit
- KUCHARSKI Jean-Baptiste
- BENNANI Badr
- CHARPENTIER Mickaël
- JULIEN Christophe
Session 2 : janvier 2018
- Bruel Agathe
- Cauture Fabien
- Coubris Constance
- Courtet Anaïs
- Dietrich Hugo
- Doumandji Nezli
- Duboureau Simon
- Durier Guillaume
- Francioni Claire
- Gilante Hippolyte
- Guerlesquin Ludovic
- Hammouda Chedia
- Le Pabic Mériadec
- Lheureux Arnaud
- Malta De Farias Gabriel
- Mauran Marie
- Montaut Xavier
- Nogues Quentin
- Plougoulen Gwenola
- Poulet Camille
- Richard Anais
- Rossi Léna
- Tauran Adeline
- Toi-Horvath Nicolas
- Ygorra Bertrand
2016 - 2017
Session 1 : 03 au 09 janvier 2017 (SIG 1) & 10 au 16 janvier 2017 (SIG 2)
- Ludivine Balmassiere M2 OcéanoE2L
- Thibault Laigre M2 OcéanoE2L
- Pierre Lechevrel M2 OcéanoE2L
- Coline Poppeschi M2 OcéanoE2L
- Yann Ripaud M2 OcéanoE2L
- Clothilde Rousseau M2 OcéanoE2L
- Simon Williams M2 OcéanoE2L
- Baptiste Voltz M2 OcéanoE2L
- Marine Ballutaud M2 OcéanoBEM
- Florian Barthe M2 OcéanoBEM
- Lola Coussau M2 OcéanoBEM
- Brice Hermel M2 OcéanoBEM
- Bastien Lamarque M2 OcéanoBEM
- Charlotte Lefebvre M2 OcéanoBEM
- Yann Paulmier M2 OcéanoBEM
- Chloé Placines M2 OcéanoBEM
- Samuel Rodriguez M2 OcéanoBEM
- Marc Sicard M2 OcéanoBEM
- Cécilia Teiilet M2 OcéanoBEM
- Johan Vieira M2 OcéanoBEM
- Juliana Vongue M2 OcéanoBEM
- Kelly Fauquembergue Doc. Sédim
- Marion Walbott Doc. Biogeco
- Mathis Cognat Doc. Biogeco
- Calypso Racine Doc. Paléo
- Lionel Delbac Doc. INRA
- Benoit Guillot Doc. Methys
Session 2 : 19 au 25 octobre 2016 (SIG 1) & 17 au 23 janvier 2017 (SIG 2)
- Altuna Naima El Bani M2 Océano SedPal
- Laurine Monier M2 Océano SedPal
- Denovan Chauveau M2 Océano SedPal
- Luc Feuillerat M2 Océano SedPal
- Aurélien Perche M2 Océano SedPal
- Lea Guiastrennec M2 Océano SedPal
- Hachim Hassan M2 Océano SedPal
- Athina Tzevahirtzian M2 Océano SedPal
- Pierre Vequau M2 Océano SedPal
- Matthieu Civel M2 Océano SedPal
- Barbara Proenca Doc. Ecobioc
2015 - 2016
Session de janvier 2016
- Boj Marie M2 Océano pro
- Bouchet Boris M2 Océano pro
- Calistri Amandine M2 Océano pro
- Chatelain Mathilde M2 Océano pro
- Josso Claire M2 Océano pro
- Longueville François M2 Océano pro
- Patucca Audrey M2 Océano pro
- Philippon Marion M2 Océano pro
- Vongue Juliana M2 Océano pro
- Remy Sinais M2 Océano recherche
- Axel Cannedon M2 Océano recherche
- Cassandra Normandin M2 Océano recherche
- Suzie Humbert M2 Océano recherche
- Jonathan Pavon M2 Océano recherche
- Ludovic Pascal Doc. EDSE
- Camille bouffies M2 ABP
- Aurélie Michaux M2 ABP
- Anne Viero M2 ABP
- Morgane Lesueur M2 ABP
- Marion Gorbea M2 ABP
- Thomas Gardes M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Eleanor Georgiadis M2 Rech Sedime-Paléo
- Antoine Lerat M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Prisca Robert M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Thomas Extier M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Victor Bouche M2 Pro Sedim-Paléo
2014 - 2015
Session de janvier 2015
- Castillo Pablo M2 Pro Océano
- Haddaji Alissa M2 Pro Océano
- Escaich Sophie M2 Pro Océano
- Escalle Pauline M2 Pro Océano
- Foucher Marion M2 Pro Océano
- Guiot Marine M2 Pro Océano
- Isler Marie-Laure M2 Pro Océano
- Lanau Zélie M2 Pro Océano
- Laughlin Tamatoa M2 Pro Océano
- Madec Gwenaelle M2 Pro Océano
- Marchal Marie-Xaviere M2 Pro Océano
- Montewy Martin M2 Pro Océano
- Pagès Lucie M2 Pro Océano
- Ramé Nicolas M2 Pro Océano
- Galva Vincent M2 Pro Océano
- Biausque Mélanie M2 Rech Océano
- Bouyssou Rémi M2 Rech Océano
- Coopen Priscilla M2 Rech Océano
- Garnier Eline M2 Rech Océano
- Ouamar Lydia M2 Rech Océano
- Frédérique Pougnet doctorante EPOC
- Rémi Nere M2 Préhistoire
Session d'octobre 2014
- Alexis Paumier M2 Rech Océano
- Clara Rodriguez M2 Rech Océano
- Latifa Pelage M2 Rech Océano
- Pierre Ramond M2 Rech Océano
- Aurélie Echard M2 Rech Océano
- Timothée Duguet M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Calypso Racine M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Margot Joumes M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Léa Keiser M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Charlène Manceau M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Antoine Roussey M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Joanna Lapuyade M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Rachel Pierre M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Simon Faye M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Chloé Seibert M2 Rech Sedim-Paléo
- Ludivine Chabaud Doctorante EPOC
inscrits/start.txt · Dernière modification : 2024/01/25 14:56 de s.zaragosi_gmail.com